• banner1.jpg
  • banner2.jpg
  • banner3.jpg
  • b_banner.jpg

登録チーム一覧

No 区 分 チーム名 氏    名
1

少年

セイザンFC ドリーム 中谷 政幸
2 セイザンFC フューチャー 萬松 正木
3 セイザンFC U-12 松永 忠弘
4 FC BLUE ROSE 石川 達海
5 ミレニオ・アスレティッククラブ 出畑 康文
6 ルーチェフットボールクラブ 岡田 憲二
7 安岡FCスポーツ少年団 東  徹
8 一の宮サッカースポーツ少年団 中原 弘樹
9 王司サッカースポーツ少年団 野﨑 源太郎
10 下関EASTサッカースクール 佐伯 智也
11 角倉サッカースポーツ少年団 上窪 秀明
12 関西サッカースポーツ少年団 曽根 一雄
13 FC 亀山 竹中 謙二
14 菊川サッカースポーツ少年団 米原 秀男
15 吉見サッカースポーツ少年団 中川 和由
16 熊野FCスポーツ少年団 高松 秀生
17 向井FC 新田 雄介
18 向山サッカークラブスポーツ少年団 石津 輝一
19 垢田サッカースポーツ少年団 河田 澄美子
20 江浦イレブンサッカースポーツ少年団 有光 希仁
21 山の田サッカースポーツ少年団 長岡 淳
22 小月スポーツサッカー少年団 安部 隆志
23 川棚FC 久保田 誠
24 川中西サッカースポーツ少年団 上田 貴志
25 彦島FCスポーツ少年団 百合野 貴裕
26 文ヶ丘FC 岸田 博暢
27 豊北少年サッカークラブ 西嶋 真彌
28 豊洋ジュニアサッカークラブ 前山 孝広
29 FC木屋川レッドスター 森山 邦彦
30

中学

日新中学校サッカー部 古田 博志
31 向洋中学校サッカー部 竹本 俊夫
32 文洋中学校サッカー部 飯盛 久美子
33 東部中学校サッカー部 矢野 均
34 長府中学校サッカー部 植田 真吾
35 勝山中学校サッカー部 和田 肇
36 川中中学校サッカー部 藤井 琢也
37 安岡中学校サッカー部 須藤 雄也
38 吉見中学校サッカー部 廣瀬 保生
39 彦島中学校サッカー部 桒原 一央見
40 玄洋中学校サッカー部 村前 誠
41 木屋川中学校サッカー部 山下 雅己
42 山の田中学校サッカー部 坂本 康則
43 垢田中学校サッカー部 齋藤 智次
44 朝鮮中学校サッカー部 金  慶成
45 菊川中学校サッカー部 山代 博明
46 豊洋中学校サッカー部 末益 敬之
47 夢が丘中学校サッカー部 畠中 繁
48 豊北中学校サッカー部 山形 輝夫
49 豊北中サッカー部 山形 輝夫
50 セイザンFC 宮崎 明宏
51 ミレニオ・アスレティッククラブ 出畑 康文
52 ブルーローズ 鎌江 和正
53 ルーチェフットボールクラブ 岡田 憲二
54

高校

豊浦高校サッカー部 田丸 克征
55 下関西高校サッカー部 小野 明
56 下関中央工業高校サッカー部 吉山 忠
57 下関工業高校サッカー部 乗安 浩樹
58 豊北高校サッカー部 岡崎 哲哉
59 下関商業高校サッカー部 溝部 眞一郎
60 早鞆高校サッカー部 近藤 秀朗
61

社会人
1部

FC NOTHIN’ 堤  健太
62 ACマスターズ 林  健司
63 F.C.COBRA

山本 正嘉

64 レールスター 中塚 研吾
65 水産大学校サッカー部 川上 純
66 下関市役所サッカー部 三原 宏介
67 アイランドFC 大賀 幸一
68 LiNX 田中 彰
69 セレソン 杉原 高亮
70 海上自衛隊 小月基地 高本 英裕
71

社会人
2部

FC BLUE ROSE 木山 昇
72 ブラッキーズ 坂本 祐人
73 明治屋スポーツ 西谷 紀之
74 FC19 デゼノ-ヴェ 小山 和宏
75 チョチョンFC 南  義和
76 XXX 高橋 誠
77 山口合同ガス 光岡 郁
78 FCインプローブ 平田 奈央哉
79 三菱下関レッドダイヤモンズ 豊原 揮
80 豊北 FC アクティブ 林  功治
81

社会人
3部

向洋クラブ 戸根 篤史
82 FC フレンズ 西本 恵至
83 FC フォーティア 吉村 一政
84 神風 FC 上野 裕司
85 吉野水産サッカークラブ 海老名 英志
86 JINJANJIN 今井 伸顕
87 FC REGISTA 吉水 健介
88 ユナイテッドKF 吉野 誠
89 1972マリモヘッド 藤本 俊介
90 F.C Up tempo 田村 浩之
91

社会人
4部

BSジャンボ 阿部 雅次
92 チョンリマFC 中山 豪気
93 下関市役所ALGERNON 岡田 和久
94 R-M 野村 圭亮
95 Valentine 小林 良太
96 FC LOOSE 水津 達哉
97 FC QooPee 木村 博文
98 アッズーロ 岡田 浩之
99 頑駄無 伊藤 誠二
100 ミドル セントラル豊北 山本 修
101 アッズーロ 岡田 浩之
102 ACマスターズ・ダンディー 中原 賢
103 FCミサロ 吉村 一政
104 ムーディーズ 松谷 功
105 下関市役所サッカー部 塩満 尚人
106 FC Bomb 休  敬史
107 下関四十寿 吉水 利有
108 我流FC 松永 健二
109 FCフレンズオールティーズ 高杉 幸男
110 M.C.COBRA 山本 正嘉
111 フットサル
1部
TACHYON 宮崎 茂樹
112 FC BLUE ROSE 荒井 省作
113 FC Perseverante 米嶋 克哉
114 S.R.F.C 有田 実
115 JRCS FC 岩本 秀一郎
116 FC Persa Jr. 松本 崇志
117 Moani ke'ala 室重 圭伸
118

フットサル
2部

D カリーニョ 手島 輝大
119 MJ 小林 修
120 KING REJOICE 辻田 義治
121 市役所FSC 中村 和貴
122 FC オルカ 神代 陽
123 Fugucasta Futsal Team 太田 健司
124 CLUB LA ZEBRA 末森 恵生
125 壮年 下関四十雀 吉水 利有

ページのTOPへ